Calendrier & Resultats - 2019 APR
Buteurs B05

Buteurs

1Sebastian Ahlberg
ROFC Stockel I
11
2Guillem Herreros Lopez
CF Olimpic La Garriga
7
3Nathan Sanderson
ROFC Stockel I
5
4Tyron Genevive Ayeyen
Etoile du Cens
3
4Sebastian Ayala Flores
Los Amigos
3
4Christopher Cullen
Foyle Harps
3
4Roman Iannetta
ROFC Stockel I
3
4Izan Barona Lopera
CF Olimpic La Garriga
3
4Tommy Scaringella
Football Club Crolles Bernin
3
4Biel Vila Planella
CEF Bosc de Tosca
3
4Marwane Hassani
ROFC Stockel II
3
4Anthony Paul Jenks
Mallow United
3
13Ryan Mclaughlin
Foyle Harps
2
13Pol Saiz Barbancho
Los Amigos
2
13Enis Nevenov
ROFC Stockel II
2
13Daragh Mccarthy
North Tipp A
2
13Ryan O'connell
Wilton United
2
13Jay Bradley
Foyle Harps
2
13Joonas Forsell
FC Honka
2
13Marco Escobar Planes
CF Olimpic La Garriga
2
13Andrea Memmi
ROFC Stockel II
2
13Darragh O'donovan
Wilton United
2
13Alex Carrillo
CFB Pallaresos
2
13Jerry Collins
Mallow United
2
13Bruno Parra Martos
CF Olimpic La Garriga
2
13Marc Corcoy Juncà
CEF Bosc de Tosca
2
13Pau Heredia
CFB Pallaresos
2
13Jack Obrien
Lurgan Town FC
2
13Dan Vila Grabuleda
CEF Bosc de Tosca
2
13Bill Cahill
Wilton United
2
13Emil Anttonen
FC Honka
2
13Gauoussou Konate
Etoile du Cens
2
13Ciaran Mcguire
Wilton United
2
34Romain T'kint
ROFC Stockel I
1
34Aniol Fabregó Conill
CEF Bosc de Tosca
1
34Eoin Larkin
North Tipp B
1
34Aodhan O Connor
North Tipp B
1
34Omar Erradi
ROFC Stockel I
1
34Noa Gutfreund
Football Club Crolles Bernin
1
34Enric Albella Molas
CEF Bosc de Tosca
1
34Tuomas Heikkinen
FC Honka
1
34Dylan Watson
Foyle Harps
1
34Jakub Slaga
North Tipp A
1
34Jp Mbokha Tansia
North Tipp B
1
34Jake Morton
North Tipp B
1
34Gerard Gotarra
CFB Pallaresos
1
34Edgar Blumberg
FC Honka
1
34Adrià Torres
CFB Pallaresos
1
34John Barrett
Wilton United
1
34Alexis Villagomez Perez
CF Olimpic La Garriga
1
34Victor Huyberechts
ROFC Stockel II
1
34Jon Lopez Sarria
ROFC Stockel I
1
34James Green
Lurgan Town FC
1
34Nicola Grimaldi
CFB Pallaresos
1
34Alex Sánchez
CFB Pallaresos
1
34Shane William Cronin
Mallow United
1
34Mohamed Walid Abajadi
ROFC Stockel I
1
34Donnchadh Barrett
Mallow United
1
34Pau Francisco Esponisa
CF Olimpic La Garriga
1
34Malone Couvrand Alexandre
Etoile du Cens
1
34Yester Mulens Cervantes
Los Amigos
1
34Ethan Boumechache
Football Club Crolles Bernin
1
34Rodrigo Ivan Centurion Paredes
Los Amigos
1
34Samuele Pazienza
ROFC Stockel I
1
34Roger Vilà Cufí
CEF Bosc de Tosca
1
34Sean Ketih Crosse
North Tipp B
1
34Lohan Vivier Benoit
ROFC Stockel I
1
34Michael O Sullivan
North Tipp A
1
34Jérémy Lambege
Football Club Crolles Bernin
1