Schedule & Results - 2023 OCT 2
Scorers B08

Scorers

1 Jens Pettersson
Skrea IF
10
2 Ato Kolic
Älvsjö AIK FF
8
3 Albin Håkan Evert Bergh
Askims IK B
6
4 Victor Francisco Skoglund Morales
Älvsjö AIK FF
5
5 Lucas Xander Nykom
Kungsladugårds BK 1
4
6 Ashton Conlon
St Johns
4
7 Markus Venno
JK Tammeka
4
8 Danny Poyner
Cwmffrwdoer FC
4
9 Adam Rasmusson
Häcken BK 1
4
10 Kyi Hoole
Hasland Eagles FC
4
11 Alvin Hajric
Häcken BK 2
4
12 Isak Maarouf
Kungsladugårds BK 1
3
12 Rocky Per Rikard Blixt
Kungsladugårds BK 1
3
14 Sixten Sahlsten
Nacka FC
3
15 Gustav Stenberg
Nacka FC
3
16 Brian Kelly-McGrath
Maree Oranmore FC
3
17 Adrian Targosinski
St Johns
3
18 Sean Bulger
Glasnevin FC
3
19 Jack Edwards
Nunnery Wood Colts FC
3
20 Noah William Linse
Askims IK B
3
21 Zakaria Bakir
Häcken BK 1
3
22 Elliot Erik Borg Landh
Kungsladugårds BK 1
2
23 Jonathan Olof Ericsson
Älvsjö AIK FF
2
23 Carl Emil Ragnar Ennerfors
Älvsjö AIK FF
2
23 Noah Alexander Erik Zejlon
Älvsjö AIK FF
2
26 Zakaria Tahir
Nacka FC
2
27 Kian Dooley
Maree Oranmore FC
2
28 Eskil Magården
Skrea IF
2
29 Stenver Jõemets
JK Tammeka
2
29 Mykola Onishchuk
JK Tammeka
2
31 Leif Ludvig Lopes De Morais Mannerström
Askims IK B
2
31 Anton Cristian Harry Olofsson
Askims IK B
2
33 Oscar Liedberg
Häcken BK 2
2
34 Axel Fredrik Bergius
Kungsladugårds BK 1
1
34 Melvin Henrik Älverdal
Kungsladugårds BK 1
1
34 Max Hugo Rolf Gustavsson
Kungsladugårds BK 1
1
34 Rufus Anders Magnus Bohman
Kungsladugårds BK 1
1
34 Charlie Jacob Lindahl
Kungsladugårds BK 1
1
39 Bobo Fredrik Frank Bergén
Älvsjö AIK FF
1
39 Tage John Selfrid Alm
Älvsjö AIK FF
1
39 Alan Alex Falahi
Älvsjö AIK FF
1
42 Axel Hegerin Jönsson
Nacka FC
1
42 Natan Joli
Nacka FC
1
42 Leon Cornaire
Nacka FC
1
42 Alexander Holtsjö
Nacka FC
1
42 Texas Schyller
Nacka FC
1
42 Viktor Vranic
Nacka FC
1
48 Cillian Costello
Maree Oranmore FC
1
49 Oscar Pedersen
Skrea IF
1
49 Felix Torstensson
Skrea IF
1
51 Ben Bannigan
St Johns
1
51 Jack Kelly
St Johns
1
51 Dean Loftus
St Johns
1
51 Jaymie McDonagh
St Johns
1
51 Danny Feeney
St Johns
1
51 Ryan O'Donoghue
St Johns
1
51 Jack Nicholson
St Johns
1
58 Olle Micael Broström
Askims IK A
1
58 Zeb Wilmer Zacharias Eichmann Larsson
Askims IK A
1
60 Darragh Kearns
Glasnevin FC
1
60 Bailey Wilson
Glasnevin FC
1
60 William Hanley
Glasnevin FC
1
63 Taaniel Uibopuu
JK Tammeka
1
64 Liam Ricketts
Nunnery Wood Colts FC
1
64 Harry Dunne
Nunnery Wood Colts FC
1
64 William Hemming
Nunnery Wood Colts FC
1
64 Ethan Williams-Wright
Nunnery Wood Colts FC
1
68 Noah Christian Lind
Askims IK B
1
68 Hugo Edvin Vilgot Molinder
Askims IK B
1
70 Dafydd Jones
Cwmffrwdoer FC
1
70 Owain Beacham
Cwmffrwdoer FC
1
72 Bleron Galambos Haziraj
Häcken BK 1
1
72 Oliver Honkanen
Häcken BK 1
1
72 Axel Öhman
Häcken BK 1
1
72 Jonas Gonzalez
Häcken BK 1
1
76 Jayden Turner
Hasland Eagles FC
1
77 Nils Didrik Andresen
Kungsladugårds BK 2
1
77 Mahir Samran Pathan
Kungsladugårds BK 2
1
79 Hugo Rönnegård
Häcken BK 2
1
80 Samuel Björn Richard Bengtsson
IFK Lidingö
1