Schedule & Results - 2019 OCT 2
Scorers B06

Scorers

1Adam Rock
Esker Celtic
8
2Lucas Cemin Grolli
EC Juventude
6
3Joel Russ
Currie Star
4
3Sokari Dublin - Green
Currie Star
4
3Anderson Saldanha Pereira
EC Juventude
4
3Batu Boga
Nilüfer FK
4
3Scott Ryan-coleman
Aisling Annacotty AFC
4
3Kaan Alagöz
Nilüfer FK
4
3Roope Niiranen
HJK Kannelmäki
4
10 Juan Carlos Pijuán
CE Vendrell
3
10Anton Kolganov
Aisling Annacotty AFC
3
10David Brennan
Aisling Annacotty AFC
3
10Fionn Rowsome
Aisling Annacotty AFC
3
10Benji Ruddick
North Yorkshire Soccer
3
15Leonardo Schneider Koch
EC Juventude
2
15Pedro Henrique Farina
EC Juventude
2
15Samuel Kemi
Kiruna FF
2
15Camilo Salinas
WC Lions Academy SC
2
15Yalin Kaya
Nilüfer FK
2
15Eoghan Brady
Aisling Annacotty AFC
2
15Dara Ferland
Aisling Annacotty AFC
2
15Tate Jackson White
Huddinge IF
2
15Nizar Nasrulla
Huddinge IF
2
15Yaser Benmadani
CE Vendrell
2
15Castor Deflon
Huddinge IF
2
15Leo Muskos
Kiruna FF
2
15Aidan Simpson
North Yorkshire Soccer
2
15Giacomo Nicoli
CE Vendrell
2
15Markus Dandanell
Huddinge IF
2
15Leo Huumo
HJK Kannelmäki
2
15Timi Paakkolanvaara
HJK Kannelmäki
2
15Max Fairbrother
Ashover Juniors FC
2
15Iker Delussu
CE Vendrell
2
34Max Mackay
Currie Star
1
34Yavuz Tayfur
Nilüfer FK
1
34Arda Uzer
Nilüfer FK
1
34Pelé Söderling
Huddinge IF
1
34Charles Peters
North Yorkshire Soccer
1
34Felipe Macioroski Nunes
EC Juventude
1
34Finlay Smith
Currie Star
1
34Owen Hadden
Aisling Annacotty AFC
1
34Cathal Downes
Aisling Annacotty AFC
1
34Kevin Sanchez
WC Lions Academy SC
1
34Isak Gunillasson Sevä
Kiruna FF
1
34Ryan Mutinda
Kiruna FF
1
34Josh Bennett
Esker Celtic
1
34Callum Wynne
Esker Celtic
1
34Fionn Fahy
Esker Celtic
1
34Conor Hayles
Esker Celtic
1
34Kagan Demircan
Nilüfer FK
1
34Ben Cleminson
North Yorkshire Soccer
1
34Ivan Galan Benitez
CE Vendrell
1
34Furkan Alp
Huddinge IF
1
34Arin Güven
Huddinge IF
1
34Erik Torneus
Kiruna FF
1
34Tony Cuatle
WC Lions Academy SC
1
34Kevin Pojoga
Esker Celtic
1
34Reis Misini
HJK Kannelmäki
1
34Eemeli Puintila
HJK Kannelmäki
1
34Joey Darcy
North Yorkshire Soccer
1
34Robbie Cuthbert
North Yorkshire Soccer
1
34Leon Olujic
Esker Celtic
1
34Marcus Vinicius Pinto Piodella
EC Juventude
1
34Dan Knighton
Ashover Juniors FC
1
34Abel Lopez Jr
WC Lions Academy SC
1
34Jack Eales
Ashover Juniors FC
1
34Sami Khardioui
CE Vendrell
1
34Sergio Pinos
CE Vendrell
1