Schedule & Results - 2018 OCT
Scorers B03

Scorers

1Bailey Rowe
Champion Football
6
2Jacob Muuse
IF Brommapojkarna
5
3Ilmari Friman
HJK West
4
3Oscar Soldan
Huddinge IF
4
5Jonathan Doyle
Rosario FC A
3
5Kieran Olateju
Newbridge Town FC
3
5Fionn Oglesby
Rosario FC A
3
5Elliott Beijmo
IF Brommapojkarna
3
5Dylan Ramage
Stonehouse Boys Club
3
5Cian Marah
Kildare Town
3
11Rasmus Hofstedt Stopar
Västerås SK
2
11Teo Berglund
Västerås SK
2
11Philip Benatti
GIF Nike
2
11Joseph Commane
Newbridge Town FC
2
11Daryl Kapeta
Newbridge Town FC
2
11Victor Ekström
IF Brommapojkarna
2
11Viktor Grönmark
HJK West Blue
2
11Matthew Mckernan
Rosario FC B
2
11Callum Young
Stonehouse Boys Club
2
11Matthew Mcfadyen
Stonehouse Boys Club
2
11Axel Lyberg
GIF Nike
2
11Sakari Parkkinen
HJK West
2
11Oscar Warne
IF Brommapojkarna
2
11James O'connor
Templeogue United
2
11Daniel Håkansson
GIF Nike
2
11Samuel Agtorn
Västerås SK
2
27William Vasquez
Västerås SK
1
27Danny Keogh
Newbridge Town FC
1
27Felix Saberton
Champion Football
1
27Renard Romuald
OCSA les Léopards
1
27John Paul Mccallum
Ulidia FC
1
27Ben Jenkins
Rosario FC A
1
27Conor Colleary
Rosario FC B
1
27Rice Alclaude Junior
OCSA les Léopards
1
27Nils Wänelöf
IF Brommapojkarna
1
27Lowe Frank
Västerås SK
1
27Kian Mc Cauley
Stonehouse Boys Club
1
27Luukas Tapiovaara
HJK West Blue
1
27Jonathan Olsson
GIF Nike
1
27William Hulten
GIF Nike
1
27Hugo Delbanco
GIF Nike
1
27Ludvig Brike
GIF Nike
1
27Pyry Schutchkoff
NuPS
1
27Erko Heletuli
HJK West
1
27Joe Mitchell
Champion Football
1
27Johan Hamnström
IF Brommapojkarna
1
27Lauri Capraro
HJK West
1
27Joey Mills
Newbridge Town FC
1
27James Kilbride
Newbridge Town FC
1
27Harry Rupp
Champion Football
1
27Kyle Hamilton
Stonehouse Boys Club
1
27Patrick Donaldson
Rosario FC A
1
27Dimitrios Tsakiris
IF Brommapojkarna
1
27Karl Ahrenbrandt
Huddinge IF
1
27Adam Mulholland
Rosario FC B
1
27Niko Tossavainen
HJK West Blue
1
27Onni Maunula
HJK West Blue
1
27Niilo Keinänen
NuPS
1
27Oliver Alaviuhkola
HJK West
1
27Besge Yahel
OCSA les Léopards
1